Klassement 2019

Event Nr. EventDateProcessedCounted
BuggyCup 2019 – [1] 19/05/2019 – Mach-One – Helmond19.05.2019 – 19.05.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [2] 02/06/2019 – Fivelcrossers – Appingedam02.06.2019 – 02.06.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [3] 23/06/2019 – RC Club Zoetermeer – Zoetermeer23.06.2019 – 23.06.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [4] 07/07/2019 – RMCA – Almelo07.07.2019 – 07.07.2019JaJa

 

Rank DriverLic LicenserPointsPilot Nr LocksEventsNr. 1Nr. 2Nr. 3Nr. 4Nr. 5Nr. 6Nr. 7
PIJPERS JarnoS48004 [0]122 / 0 TQ117 / 0119 / 0 TQ122 / 0 TQ– / –– / –– / –
HALSEMA JeffreyS48004 [0]119 / 0121 / 0121 / 0119 / 0– / –– / –– / –
STORM OaneS46704 [0]117 / 0119 / 0115 / 0116 / 0– / –– / –– / –
REBERS RaymondH45642 04 [0]116 / 0107 / 0116 / 0117 / 0– / –– / –– / –
ROOSMALEN Wiljan vanS43616 04 [0]101 / 0111 / 0111 / 0113 / 0– / –– / –– / –
VELDER JordyS43315 04 [0]98 / 0116 / 0110 / 0109 / 0– / –– / –– / –
KOCH JaccoS43112 04 [0]106 / 0106 / 0107 / 0112 / 0– / –– / –– / –
BEEN TimonH41946 04 [0]103 / 0110 / 0106 / 0100 / 0– / –– / –– / –
DE JONG JeffreyS40813 04 [0]99 / 098 / 097 / 0114 / 0– / –– / –– / –
10 RUIJTER BasH40641 04 [0]102 / 0108 / 091 / 0105 / 0– / –– / –– / –
11 SPOELSTRA WytseS40614 04 [0]104 / 0100 / 099 / 0103 / 0– / –– / –– / –
12 RIETMOLEN TE RicoH40347 04 [0]100 / 095 / 0101 / 0107 / 0– / –– / –– / –
13 KOSTER KlaasH39653 04 [0]96 / 096 / 0100 / 0104 / 0– / –– / –– / –
14 ADES MarkH37450 04 [0]91 / 091 / 094 / 098 / 0– / –– / –– / –
15 HELDER BertH37152 04 [0]93 / 089 / 090 / 099 / 0– / –– / –– / –
16 VAN GENECHTEN SanderS34803 [0]118 / 0113 / 0117 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
17 MEIJER ColinS34203 [0]– / –112 / 0112 / 0118 / 0– / –– / –– / –
18 KOOLMEES MarioS33210 03 [0]109 / 0– / –108 / 0115 / 0– / –– / –– / –
19 KOOPS KayS32821 03 [0]– / –114 / 0113 / 0101 / 0– / –– / –– / –
20 ORSOUW Danny vanS32703 [0]112 / 0101 / 0114 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
21 LUBBELINKHOF SjoerdS32119 03 [0]110 / 0102 / 0109 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
22 GRAAT GerbenH31144 03 [0]97 / 0– / –103 / 0111 / 0– / –– / –– / –
23 SNIEKERS JohnH30048 03 [0]108 / 0104 / 088 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
24 DIENAAR JaapH28949 03 [0]– / –94 / 093 / 0102 / 0– / –– / –– / –
25 STOPPELS ManuelH28551 03 [0]94 / 099 / 092 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
26 POSTMA KlaasH28245 03 [0]92 / 0103 / 087 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
27 BOSCH EdwardH28054 03 [0]95 / 090 / 095 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
28 HELMOND Wesley vanS23826 02 [0]– / –119 / 0 TQ119 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
29 TROUWBORST LarsS21802 [0]113 / 0105 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
30 KOOT OscarS21302 [0]115 / 0– / –98 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
31 GREIJMANS MikeS21102 [0]107 / 0– / –104 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
32 CORNELIS KevinS21017 02 [0]105 / 0– / –105 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
33 MIDDELKOOP KoenS19820 02 [0]– / –109 / 089 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
34 KRÜGER MoritzS11524 01 [0]– / –115 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
35 ROOIJAKKERS PaulS11418 01 [0]114 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
36 BEKKING RonS11111 01 [0]111 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
37 MOLLINK RoyH11058 01 [0]– / –– / –– / –110 / 0– / –– / –– / –
38 MOES JoopH10857 01 [0]– / –– / –– / –108 / 0– / –– / –– / –
39 MARIJN FlorisH10643 01 [0]– / –– / –– / –106 / 0– / –– / –– / –
40 VILSTEREN Gerben vanH10256 01 [0]– / –– / –102 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
41 KEUS RobertH9655 01 [0]– / –– / –96 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
42 TERRON BROWA DanielS9322 01 [0]– / –93 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
43 BENTS BenjaminS9223 01 [0]– / –92 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
44 GEERDINK RobbinS125 01 [0]– / –88 / 87– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
Event Nr. EventDateProcessedCounted
BuggyCup 2019 – [1] 19/05/2019 – Mach-One – Helmond19.05.2019 – 19.05.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [2] 02/06/2019 – Fivelcrossers – Appingedam02.06.2019 – 02.06.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [3] 23/06/2019 – RC Club Zoetermeer – Zoetermeer23.06.2019 – 23.06.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [4] 07/07/2019 – RMCA – Almelo07.07.2019 – 07.07.2019JaJa

 

Rank DriverLic LicenserPointsPilot Nr LocksEventsNr. 1Nr. 2Nr. 3Nr. 4Nr. 5Nr. 6Nr. 7
VAN DIJK Michael 47004 [0]120 / 0 TQ119 / 0111 / 0 TQ120 / 0 TQ– / –– / –– / –
DE JONG Jeffrey 45904 [0]112 / 0118 / 0111 / 0118 / 0– / –– / –– / –
DONK Tim 45304 [0]108 / 0115 / 0114 / 0116 / 0– / –– / –– / –
DE GUNST Mark 45218 04 [0]111 / 0114 / 0116 / 0111 / 0– / –– / –– / –
CROESEN Albert 44504 [0]101 / 0116 / 0115 / 0113 / 0– / –– / –– / –
SCHOLTE Sander 43104 [0]113 / 0108 / 0113 / 097 / 0– / –– / –– / –
FLORISSON Max 43024 04 [0]105 / 0111 / 0108 / 0106 / 0– / –– / –– / –
VAN VUGT Antoine 42919 04 [0]118 / 098 / 098 / 0115 / 0– / –– / –– / –
LOHMEIJER Rick 42632 04 [0]116 / 0103 / 097 / 0110 / 0– / –– / –– / –
10 WIT Gerwin de 41917 04 [0]109 / 0113 / 085 / 0112 / 0– / –– / –– / –
11 BUL Marnix 41820 04 [0]99 / 097 / 0105 / 0117 / 0– / –– / –– / –
12 KUILDER Eric 41621 04 [0]102 / 0100 / 0107 / 0107 / 0– / –– / –– / –
13 BERG VAN DEN Andries 40214 04 [0]91 / 0106 / 096 / 0109 / 0– / –– / –– / –
14 VAN VUGT Thijs 40026 04 [0]95 / 0110 / 092 / 0103 / 0– / –– / –– / –
15 HOOGSTEDER Jos 38038 04 [0]92 / 095 / 091 / 0102 / 0– / –– / –– / –
16 JANSEN Peter 36815 04 [0]94 / 090 / 089 / 095 / 0– / –– / –– / –
17 EEKHUIS Roxanne 36222 04 [0]87 / 093 / 084 / 098 / 0– / –– / –– / –
18 KOOT Oscar 35936 03 [0]121 / 0– / –117 / 0121 / 0– / –– / –– / –
19 EEKHUIS Ronald 35923 04 [0]88 / 092 / 083 / 096 / 0– / –– / –– / –
20 VAN GENECHTEN Sander 35803 [0]117 / 0122 / 0 TQ119 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
21 DOORN Dick 34529 03 [0]114 / 0117 / 0– / –114 / 0– / –– / –– / –
22 VAN ES Sander 32140 03 [0]– / –112 / 0109 / 0100 / 0– / –– / –– / –
23 BOX Jack 32010 03 [0]106 / 0– / –106 / 0108 / 0– / –– / –– / –
24 VAN DER GENUGTEN Martijn 30828 03 [0]100 / 0107 / 0101 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
25 ROMIJN Bob 30311 03 [0]104 / 0105 / 094 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
26 VAN DER SPEK Bart 29337 03 [0]103 / 091 / 099 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
27 HESTERMAN Matthieu 29025 03 [0]90 / 096 / 0– / –104 / 0– / –– / –– / –
28 WIJERS Mathijs 28439 03 [0]– / –99 / 086 / 099 / 0– / –– / –– / –
29 MOLENKAMP Eelco 27831 03 [0]89 / 094 / 095 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
30 KRANENDONK Wesley 23041 02 [0]– / –109 / 0121 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
31 WIERTZ Wesley 22802 [0]110 / 0– / –118 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
32 STALLMANN Marco 20530 02 [0]– / –– / –100 / 0105 / 0– / –– / –– / –
33 DE HEUS Paul 19913 02 [0]96 / 0– / –103 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
34 RAAP Patrick 18016 02 [0]93 / 0– / –87 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
35 GHEKIERE Heikki 11535 01 [0]115 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
36 VOS Desteney 11247 01 [0]– / –– / –112 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
37 LEJUEZ Nathan 10733 01 [0]107 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
38 HAAIMA Peter 10443 01 [0]– / –104 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
39 VOS Jeroen 10448 01 [0]– / –– / –104 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
40 DE WOLFF Gertjan 10242 01 [0]– / –102 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
41 CLEMENT Ralph 10252 01 [0]– / –– / –102 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
42 HELMOND Wesley van 10144 01 [0]– / –101 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
43 QUADIR Rumi 10154 01 [0]– / –– / –– / –101 / 0– / –– / –– / –
44 QUESTIER Tony 9834 01 [0]98 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
45 HOOGMA Alexander 9453 01 [0]– / –– / –– / –94 / 0– / –– / –– / –
46 MUTSAERS Tom 9349 01 [0]– / –– / –93 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
47 VOSKUIJL Troy 9050 01 [0]– / –– / –90 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
48 KREIJKES Richard 8846 01 [0]– / –– / –88 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
49 SCHELLING Jan 127 01 [0]86 / 85– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –