Klassement 2019

Event Nr. EventDateProcessedCounted
BuggyCup 2019 – [1] 19/05/2019 – Mach-One – Helmond19.05.2019 – 19.05.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [2] 02/06/2019 – Fivelcrossers – Appingedam02.06.2019 – 02.06.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [3] 23/06/2019 – RC Club Zoetermeer – Zoetermeer23.06.2019 – 23.06.2019JaJa
Rank DriverClassPointsNrLocksEventsNr. 1Nr. 2Nr. 3Nr. 4Nr. 5Nr. 6Nr. 7
HALSEMA JeffreyS36103 [0]119 / 0121 / 0121 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
PIJPERS JarnoS35803 [0]122 / 0 TQ117 / 0119 / 0 TQ– / –– / –– / –– / –
STORM OaneS35103 [0]117 / 0119 / 0115 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
VAN GENECHTEN SanderS34803 [0]118 / 0113 / 0117 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
REBERS RaymondH33942 03 [0]116 / 0107 / 0116 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
ORSOUW Danny vanS32703 [0]112 / 0101 / 0114 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
VELDER JordyS32415 03 [0]98 / 0116 / 0110 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
ROOSMALEN Wiljan vanS32316 03 [0]101 / 0111 / 0111 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
LUBBELINKHOF SjoerdS32119 03 [0]110 / 0102 / 0109 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
10 BEEN TimonH31946 03 [0]103 / 0110 / 0106 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
11 KOCH JaccoS31912 03 [0]106 / 0106 / 0107 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
12 SPOELSTRA WytseS30314 03 [0]104 / 0100 / 099 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
13 RUIJTER BasH30141 03 [0]102 / 0108 / 091 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
14 SNIEKERS JohnH30048 03 [0]108 / 0104 / 088 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
15 RIETMOLEN TE RicoH29647 03 [0]100 / 095 / 0101 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
16 DE JONG JeffreyS29413 03 [0]99 / 098 / 097 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
17 KOSTER KlaasH29253 03 [0]96 / 096 / 0100 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
18 STOPPELS ManuelH28551 03 [0]94 / 099 / 092 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
19 POSTMA KlaasH28245 03 [0]92 / 0103 / 087 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
20 BOSCH EdwardH28054 03 [0]95 / 090 / 095 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
21 ADES MarkH27650 03 [0]91 / 091 / 094 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
22 HELDER BertH27252 03 [0]93 / 089 / 090 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
23 HELMOND Wesley vanS23826 02 [0]– / –119 / 0 TQ119 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
24 KOOPS KayS22721 02 [0]– / –114 / 0113 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
25 MEIJER ColinS22402 [0]– / –112 / 0112 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
26 TROUWBORST LarsS21802 [0]113 / 0105 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
27 KOOLMEES MarioS21710 02 [0]109 / 0– / –108 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
28 KOOT OscarS21302 [0]115 / 0– / –98 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
29 GREIJMANS MikeS21102 [0]107 / 0– / –104 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
30 CORNELIS KevinS21017 02 [0]105 / 0– / –105 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
31 GRAAT GerbenH20044 02 [0]97 / 0– / –103 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
32 MIDDELKOOP KoenS19820 02 [0]– / –109 / 089 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
33 DIENAAR JaapH18749 02 [0]– / –94 / 093 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
34 KRÜGER MoritzS11524 01 [0]– / –115 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
35 ROOIJAKKERS PaulS11418 01 [0]114 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
36 BEKKING RonS11111 01 [0]111 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
37 VILSTEREN Gerben vanH10256 01 [0]– / –– / –102 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
38 KEUS RobertH9655 01 [0]– / –– / –96 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
39 TERRON BROWA DanielS9322 01 [0]– / –93 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
40 BENTS BenjaminS9223 01 [0]– / –92 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
Event Nr. EventDateProcessedCounted
BuggyCup 2019 – [1] 19/05/2019 – Mach-One – Helmond19.05.2019 – 19.05.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [2] 02/06/2019 – Fivelcrossers – Appingedam02.06.2019 – 02.06.2019JaJa
BuggyCup 2019 – [3] 23/06/2019 – RC Club Zoetermeer – Zoetermeer23.06.2019 – 23.06.2019JaJa
Rank DriverClassPointsNrLocksEventsNr. 1Nr. 2Nr. 3Nr. 4Nr. 5Nr. 6Nr. 7
VAN GENECHTEN Sander 35803 [0]117 / 0122 / 0 TQ119 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
VAN DIJK Michael 35003 [0]120 / 0 TQ119 / 0111 / 0 TQ– / –– / –– / –– / –
DE JONG Jeffrey 34103 [0]112 / 0118 / 0111 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
DE GUNST Mark 34118 03 [0]111 / 0114 / 0116 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
DONK Tim 33703 [0]108 / 0115 / 0114 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
SCHOLTE Sander 33403 [0]113 / 0108 / 0113 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
CROESEN Albert 33203 [0]101 / 0116 / 0115 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
FLORISSON Max 32424 03 [0]105 / 0111 / 0108 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
LOHMEIJER Rick 31632 03 [0]116 / 0103 / 097 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
10 VAN VUGT Antoine 31419 03 [0]118 / 098 / 098 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
11 KUILDER Eric 30921 03 [0]102 / 0100 / 0107 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
12 VAN DER GENUGTEN Martijn 30828 03 [0]100 / 0107 / 0101 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
13 WIT Gerwin de 30717 03 [0]109 / 0113 / 085 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
14 ROMIJN Bob 30311 03 [0]104 / 0105 / 094 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
15 BUL Marnix 30120 03 [0]99 / 097 / 0105 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
16 VAN VUGT Thijs 29726 03 [0]95 / 0110 / 092 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
17 BERG VAN DEN Andries 29314 03 [0]91 / 0106 / 096 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
18 VAN DER SPEK Bart 29337 03 [0]103 / 091 / 099 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
19 MOLENKAMP Eelco 27831 03 [0]89 / 094 / 095 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
20 HOOGSTEDER Jos 27838 03 [0]92 / 095 / 091 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
21 JANSEN Peter 27315 03 [0]94 / 090 / 089 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
22 EEKHUIS Roxanne 26422 03 [0]87 / 093 / 084 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
23 EEKHUIS Ronald 26323 03 [0]88 / 092 / 083 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
24 KOOT Oscar 23836 02 [0]121 / 0– / –117 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
25 DOORN Dick 23129 02 [0]114 / 0117 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
26 KRANENDONK Wesley 23041 02 [0]– / –109 / 0121 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
27 WIERTZ Wesley 22802 [0]110 / 0– / –118 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
28 VAN ES Sander 22140 02 [0]– / –112 / 0109 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
29 BOX Jack 21210 02 [0]106 / 0– / –106 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
30 DE HEUS Paul 19913 02 [0]96 / 0– / –103 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
31 HESTERMAN Matthieu 18625 02 [0]90 / 096 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –
32 WIJERS Mathijs 18539 02 [0]– / –99 / 086 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
33 RAAP Patrick 18016 02 [0]93 / 0– / –87 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –
34 GHEKIERE Heikki 11535 01 [0]115 / 0– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –– / –